Staff

S.NO. TEACHER NAME DESIGNATION PROFESSIONAL QUALIFICATION EXPERIENCE (in yrs.)
1 Sr. Paul Mary Principal M.A., M.Ed. 20
2 Mr. Antony P.V. PGT M.A., B.Ed 26
3 Mr. Ashish Shukla PGT M.Sc., B.Ed. 24
4 Mr. Jomon Xavier PGT M.Phil., B.Ed 25
5 Mr. Kishan Rathod PGT M.A., B.Ed., M.P.Ed. 25
6 Mr. Surendra Khede PGT M.A., B.Ed 24
7 Ms. Anjali Malviya PGT M.Sc., B.Ed. 5
8 Mrs. Neelam Jain PGT M.Sc., B.Ed. 5
9 Mrs. Sheetal Shrotriya PGT M.Com., B.Ed 12
10 Mrs. Sapna Gupta PGT M.Sc., B.Ed. 5
11 Mr. Prakash Paul TGT M.Sc., B.Ed 14
12 Ms. Khushboo Trivedi TGT MBA, MSW, B.Ed. 8
13 Mr. Santosh Talampuri TGT M.Sc., M.C.A., B.Ed 18
14 Mrs. Shweta Chourey TGT M.A., B.Ed 7
15 Mr. Abhishek Vishwakarma TGT B.Sc., B.Ed 8
16 Mrs. Shivani Joshi TGT M.A., B.Ed 5
17 Mrs. Sandhya Dubey TGT M.A., B.Ed. 14
18 Mrs. Mercy Antony TGT M.A., B.Ed 23
19 Ms. Bhavna Sindwane TGT M.Com., M.A., B.Ed 13
20 Sr. Brigit S TGT B.Sc., B.Ed 5
21 Sr. Fatima Surya Kala TGT M.Sc., B.Ed 3
22 Mrs. Preeti Batra TGT B.Sc., B.Ed. 16
23 Mrs. Priya Tanwar TGT M.A., B.Ed 18
24 Mrs. Anshu Choukde TGT M.A., B.Ed 8
25 Mrs. Vandana Jarwal TGT M.A., B.Ed. 17
26 Ms. Pramila Warkade TGT M.Com., B.Ed. 11
27 Mrs. Shilpa Awasthi TGT M.A., B.Ed 4
28 Mrs. Rupali Tomar TGT B.Sc., B.Ed 5
29 Sr. Jino TGT B.Sc., B.Ed 5
30 Mrs. Jyoti Patel TGT B.A., B.Ed 9
31 Mr. Amit Rana TGT M.D.S., B.Ed. 3
32 Mr. Vishal Pandey TGT B.PHARMA, B.Ed. 4
33 Mr. Gaurishankar Dashore TGT M.Sc., B.Ed 4
34 Mrs. Ramindra Arora PRT B.A., B.Ed. 16
35 Mrs. Babita Tanwar PRT B.Com., B.Ed. 13
36 Mrs. Smita Sharma PRT B.Sc., D.El.Ed. 7
37 Ms. Vandana Jinodiya PRT B.Sc., B.Ed. 5
38 Mrs. Rishika Badole PRT M.A., B.Ed 5
39 Mrs. Priya Soni PRT B.Com., D.El.Ed 3
40 Mrs. Sonam Atre PRT M.A., D.El.Ed. 6
41 Mrs. Deepeeka Rathod PRT M.A., B.Ed. 5
42 Mr. Kratarth Dubey PRT B.Com., D.El.Ed. 4
43 Mrs. Kirti Shukla PRT B.Sc., D.Ed. 5
44 Mrs. Sonali Pawar PRT B.Sc., D.El.Ed. 3
45 Mrs. Indu Kale PRT B.Sc., B.Ed. 15
46 Mrs. Savita Chandre PRT B.A., B.Ed. 11
47 Mrs. Lalita Solanki PRT M.A., B.Ed 5
48 Mrs. Anju Bajpai PRT M.A., B.Ed. 3
49 Ms. Damini Jain PRT M.Com., B.Ed. 2
50 Ms. Divya Sethana PRT B.Sc., B.Ed. 3
51 Mrs. Bhavna Billore PRT M.A., D.El.Ed. 4
52 Mrs. Monika Soni PRT M.A., D.El.Ed. 3
53 Mrs. Soniya Kale NTT B.A., NTT 6
54 Mrs. Seema Waghmare NTT B.A., Montessori Trained 13
55 Mrs. Sujatha Panikar NTT B.A., NTT 14
56 Mrs. Reena Goswami NTT B.A., Montessori Trained 4
57 Mrs. Bhawna Patude NTT B.A., NTT 8
58 Mrs. Mythri Dharmaraja NTT B.Com., NTT 2
59 Mr. Kamal Shastri PET M.Com., B.P.Ed. 21
60 Ms. Basanti Kannoje PET B.Com., B.P.Ed. 3
61 Mrs. Aarti Soni Librarian M.A., M.Lib. 8
62 Mrs. Trupti Matkar Art & Craft B.A., B.A.C. 14
63 Fr. Raju Antony Counselor PHD(Counselling & Psychology) 5
64 Sr. Jeya Delphin Special Educator 12, D.S.E 2
65 Ms. Moshmi Sulya UDC B.Sc., D.El.Ed. 12
66 Mr. Deepak Birla LDC B.Com., D.El.Ed. 6
67 Sr. Sindhya LDC B.Com., CA 3
68 Mr. Shantilal Mohta Lab Assistant - 25
69 Mrs. Mathilda Sulya Peon - 32
70 Mr. Hukkumchand Rathore Peon - 24
71 Mrs. Parwati Bai Rathore Sweeper - 21
72 Mrs. Suman Dawer Sweeper - 22
73 Mrs. Manju Cholkar Sweeper - 13
74 Mr. Holsingh Dawer Day Watchman - 4
75 Mr. Gopal Sharma Day Watchman - 24
76 Mr. Bablu Rana Night Watchman - 10