Staff

The Teaching Staff of the School is as following:

Photo Gallery
S. No. Name Designation Qualification
1 Sr. Paul Mary Principal M.A., M.Ed.
2 Mr. Ashish Shukla PGT M.Sc., B.Ed.
3 Mr. Jomon Xavier PGT M.A. M.Phil., B.Ed., PGDCA
4 Mr. Surendra Khede PGT M.A., B.Ed.
5 Mr. Kishan Rathod PGT M.A., B.Ed., M.P.Ed.
6 Fr. Jomon Varghese PGT M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA, B.Th. B.Ph.
7 Mr. Bhupendra S. Panwar PGT M.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA
8 Mr. Prakash Paul PGT B.Sc., B.Ed. M.Sc. Pursuing
9 Mr. Hemant Rathore PGT M.Sc. B. Ed.
10 Mr. Antony P.V. PGT M.A., B.Ed.
11 Mrs. Garima Mishra PGT M.A.(Hindi), M.A.(Polt.), B.Ed.
12 Mrs. Pawan Silawat PGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
13 Mrs. Rashmi Sen PGT B.A., B.Ed. M.A. Pursuing
14 Mrs. Shruti Soni PGT M.Sc. B.Ed., CTET
15 Mr. Chetan Goyal PGT  M.Com., B.Ed.
16 Fr. Raju Antony Counceller PHD (Councelling & Psychology
17 Mr. Ipshit Bhalse TGT B.Sc., B.Ed. CTET
18 Mr. Santosh Talampuri TGT M.Sc. MCA., B.Sc. B.Ed.
19 Mrs. Shweta Chourey TGT M.A., B.Ed. PGDCA
20 Sr. Brigit S. TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
21 Mrs. Trupti Matkar TGT Montessori Trained
22 Sr. Jeyaseeli TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
23 Mr. Kamal Shashtri PET M.Com., B.P.Ed.
24 Mrs. Mercy Antony TGT M.A. DL.Ed. Pursuing
25 Ms. Bhawna Sindhwane TGT M.Com., B.Ed., PGDCA, M.Sc.(IT) M.A.
26 Mrs. Aarti Soni Librarian  M.A. M.Lib. DL.Ed. Pursuing
27 Mr. Sahil Khan TGT B.E. PGDCA,D.El.Ed. CPCT
28 Sr. Veena Teresa TGT M.Com., B.Ed.
29 Mrs. Vandana Jarwal TGT  M.A. D.L.Ed. Pursuing
30 Sr. Alosia TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
31 Mrs. Ramindra Arora PRT B.A., Diploma in P.Mgt. DL.Ed. Pursuing
32 Mrs. Sonali Pawar PRT B.Sc., PGDCA, DL.Ed. Pursuing
33 Mrs. Kirti Shukla PRT B.Sc.,N.T.T.,D.EL.Ed.
34 Mrs. Sheetal Shrotriya PRT M.Com., DCA, B.Ed. Pursuing
35 Ms. Sandhya Karembelkar PRT B.A.
36 Mrs. Shilpa Awasthi PRT M.A. L.L.B. D.L.Ed. Pursuing
37 Mrs. Priya Tanwar PRT M.A., B.Ed.
38 Mrs. Ponnamma Jacob PRT B.Sc., Montessori Trained, DL.Ed. Pursuing
39 Mrs. Reena Prajapati PRT M.Sc. B.Ed.
40 Mrs. Seema Jaiswal PRT M. Com, B.Com., B.Ed. DCA
41 Ms. Neha Chouhan PRT M.Sc., PGDCA, DL.Ed. Pursuing
42 Ms. Hemlata Namdeo PRT B.E. MBA.
43 Mrs. Babita Tanwar PRT B.Com.
44 Mrs. Anshu Choukde PRT M.A., B.Ed.
45 Ms. Vandana Jinodiya PRT B.Sc. DCA, DL.Ed. Pursuing
46 Mrs. Chanchala Soni PRT B.A., Montessori Trained, DL.Ed. Pursuing
47 Sr. Jancy PRT  B.Com. CA
48 Mr. Kamlesh Sharma Special Edu.  B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
49 Ms. Basanti Kanoje Wellness Teacher  B.Com, B.P. Ed. Pursuing
50 Sr. Alokia Rani Pre-Primary Incharge DTE
51 Mrs. Seema Waghmare NTT 12th, Montessori Trained
52 Mrs. Prabha Keshre NTT M.A., Montessori Trained
53 Mrs. Sushma Paul NTT 12th, Montessori Trained
54 Mrs. Sujatha Panikar NTT 12th NTT
55 Mrs. Soniya Kale NTT B.A. NTT
56 Mrs. Kanti Patel NTT  B.A. NTT
57 Mrs. Moshmi Sulya UDC  B.Sc. DCA DLEd. Pursuing
58 Mr. Deepak Birla LDC  B.Com. PGDCA, DlEd. Pursuing
59 Mr. Hukkumchand LDC  8th
60 Mr. Shantilal Mohta Lab. Assistant  12th
61 Mrs. Methilda Sulya Peon  5th
62 Mrs. Suman Dawer Peon  –
63 Mrs. Manju Cholkar Peon  –
64 Mr. Holsing Dawer Peon  8th
65 Mrs. Munni Rathore Sweeper  –
66 Mr. Gopal Sharma Day Watchman  –
67 Mr. Bablu Rana Night Watchman  8th