Staff

The Teaching Staff of the School is as following:

Photo Gallery
  • Teaching Staff
  • Non-Teaching Staff 
S. No. Name Designation Qualification
1 Sr. Paul Mary Principal B.A., M.A., M.Ed.
2 Mr. Ashish Shukla PGT B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
3 Mr. Surendra Khede PGT B.A., M.A.(Hindi), M.A.(Economics), B.Ed.
4 Mr. Jomon Xavier PGT B.A., M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed., PGDCA
5 Mr. Kishan Rathod PGT B.A., M.A., B.Ed., B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed.
6 Mr. Prakash Paul PGT B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
7 Mr. Antony P.V. PGT B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
8 Mr. Bhupendra Pawar PGT M.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA
9 Fr. Jomon Varghese PGT B.A., M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA, B.Th., B.Ph.
10 Mrs. Pawan Silawat PGT B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
11 Mrs. Shruti Soni PGT B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed. , CTET
12 Ms. Rashmi Sen PGT B.A., B.Ed., M.A.
13 Mr. Hemant Rathore PGT B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
14 Mrs. Garima Mishra PGT B.A., MA(Polt.), MA(Hin), B.Ed.
15 Mr. Chetan Goyal PGT B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed.
16 Mrs. Shweta Chourey TGT B.A., M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA
17 Ms. Bhawna Sindwane TGT B.Com, M.Com., M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA
18 Sr. Brigit S TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
19 Mrs. Mercy Antony TGT B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
20 Mr. Sahil Khan TGT B.E., P.G.D.C.A., C.P.C.T., D.El.Ed.
21 Mr. Ipsit Bhalse TGT B.Sc., B.Ed., CTET
22 Mrs. Vandana Jarwal TGT B.A., M.A., D.El.Ed
23 Sr. Alosia Vinnarasi TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
24 Mrs. Trupti Matkar TGT NTT, Bachelor of Art & Craft
25 Sr. Jeyaseeli TGT B.Sc., B.Ed.
26 Sr. Veena Teresa TGT M.Com., B.Ed.
27 Mr. Santosh Talampuri TGT M.Sc., B.Ed, MCA
28 Mr. Kamal Shastri PET B.Com., M.Com., B.Ped.
29 Mrs. Aarti Soni Librarian B.A., B.Lib., M.A., M.Lib.
30 Mrs. Priya Tanwar PRT B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
31 Mrs. Sheetal Shrotriya PRT B.Com, M.Com., DCA, B.Ed.
32 Mrs. Ponnamma Jacob PRT B.Sc., Montessori Training, D.El.Ed (Pursuing)
33 Mrs. Seema Jaiswal PRT B.Com, M.Com., B.Ed., DCA
34 Ms. Hemlata Namdev PRT B.E., M.B.A., B.Ed.
35 Mrs. Ramindra Arora PRT B.A., Diploma in P.Mgt., D.El.Ed  (Pursuing)
36 Mrs. Babita Tanwar PRT B.Com, D.El.Ed  (Pursuing)
37 Mrs. Shilpa Awasthi PRT B.A., M.A., L.L.B. , B.Ed.
38 Ms. Shalini Keshre PRT B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
39 Mrs. Reena Prajapati PRT B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
40 Ms. Neha Chouhan PRT B.Sc., M.Sc., PGDCA, B.Ed.
41 Mrs. Anshu Choukde PRT B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
42 Mrs. Kiran Soloman Andrews PRT B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
43 Mrs. Chanchala Soni PRT B.A., Montessori  Trained
44 Ms. Vandana Jinodiya PRT B.Sc., DCA, D.El.Ed (Pursuing)
45 Ms. Sandhya Karembelkar PRT B.A., B.Ed.
46 Mrs. Sonali Pawar PRT B.Sc., PGDCA, D.El.Ed (Pursuing)
47 Mrs. Kirti Shukla PRT B.Sc., N.T.T., D.El.Ed
48 Sr. Jancy PRT B.Com., B.Ed.
49 Mrs. Sunita Rai PRT M.A., B.Ed.
50 Ms. Basanti Kanoje PTI B.Com, B.P.Ed.
51 Sr. Arokia Rani NTT DTE
52 Mrs. Sushma Paul NTT 12, Montessori  Trained
53 Mrs. Sujatha Panikar NTT B.A. I year, NTT
54 Mrs. Prabha Keshre NTT M.A., Montessori  Trained
55 Mrs. Soniya Kale NTT B.A., NTT
56 Mrs. Seema Waghmare NTT 12, Montessori  Trained
57 Ms. Monika Bhadoria NTT B.Tec., Montessori Trained
58 Fr. Raju Antony Counselor PHD(Councelling & Psychology)
59 Mrs. Moshmi Sulya UDC  B.Sc. DCA DLEd. Pursuing
60 Mr. Deepak Birla LDC  B.Com. PGDCA, DlEd. Pursuing
61 Mr. Hukkumchand LDC  8th
62 Mr. Shantilal Mohta Lab. Assistant  12th
63 Mrs. Methilda Sulya Peon  5th
64 Mrs. Suman Dawer Peon  –
65 Mrs. Manju Cholkar Peon  –
66 Mr. Holsing Dawer Peon  8th
67 Mrs. Munni Rathore Sweeper  –
68 Mr. Gopal Sharma Day Watchman  –
69 Mr. Bablu Rana Night Watchman  8th